FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester

FC United of ManchesterSmaller TextLarger Text

Calendar


Sat
1
15:00FStalybridge Celtic at Broadhurst Park, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Sun
2
14:00WEllesmere Port Town at Whitby Sports & Social Club, Dunkirk Lane, Ellesmere Port, CH65 6QF
Mon
3
Tue
4
Wed
5
14:00YGateshead Youth at Broadhurst Park 3G, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Thu
6
Fri
7
Sat
8
15:00FBradford Park Avenue at Horsfall Stadium, Cemetery Road, Bradford, BD6 2NG
Sun
9
14:00WStockport County Blues at Broadhurst Park 3G, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Mon
10
Tue
11
Wed
12
18:30WChorltonians LFC at Brookburn Road, Brookburn Road, Chorlton, Manchester, M21 8FF
Thu
13
Fri
14
Sat
15
15:00FBrackley Town at Broadhurst Park, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Sun
16
Juniors Easter Egg Hunt at Broadhurst Park, full details to follow.
14:00WChorltonians LFC at Broadhurst Park 3G, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Mon
17
15:00FDarlington 1883 at Blackwell Meadows, Grange Road, Darlington, DL1 5NR
Tue
18
18:45RWitton Albion at Broadhurst Park 3G, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Wed
19
13:45YAFC Fylde Youth at Kellamergh Park, Bryning Lane, Warton, Preston, PR4 1TN
Thu
20
Fri
21
19:00
DF Punkertainment Quiz Night- St Kentigern's Irish Club, 36 Wilbraham Road, Fallowfield, M14, 7DW
Sat
22
15:00FNuneaton Town at Liberty Way, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV11 6RR
Sun
23
14:00WCurzon Ashton FC (Tameside) Women at Broadhurst Park 3G, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Mon
24
Tue
25
Wed
26
13:00YGuiseley Youth at Nethermoor Park, Otley Road, Guiseley, W Yorks, LS20 8BT
Thu
27
Fri
28
19:00WCity of Manchester Ladies at Brookburn Road, Brookburn Road, Chorlton, Manchester, M21 8FF
Sat
29
15:00FGainsborough Trinity at Broadhurst Park, 310 Lightbowne Rd, Moston, Manchester, M40 0FJ
Sun
30
14:00WWarrington Wolverines at Grappenhall Village Sports Club, Stockton Lane, Grappenhall, Cheshire, WA4 3HQ